ΟΙ ΩΡΕΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΜΟΥ ΣΤΑ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΑ ΤΩΝ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΤΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΤΟΥ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΑ
1ο ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗ 12Α |
09.15 |
2ο ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ 128 |
09.30 |
3ο ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΛΥΚΟΣΟΥΡΑΣ & ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΟΥ |
09.30 |
4ο ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΨΑΡΡΩΝ 33 |
08.45 |
5ο ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 2-4 |
10.00 |
6ο ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΤΕΡΜΑ ΚΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΥ |
08.30 |
7ο ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 204 |
09.15 |
8ο ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΑΡΤΗΣ & ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ |
09.45 |
9ο ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΨΑΡΡΩΝ 33 |
08.45 |
10ο ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΝΑΥΑΡΙΝΟΥ 4 |
09.00 |
11ο ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 2-4 |
10.00 |
12ο ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΑΡΤΗΣ & ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ |
09.45 |
1ο ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 37 |
09.00 |
2ο ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΤΕΡΜΑ ΓΡ. ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗ |
08.30 |
3ο ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 27 |
08.30 |
4ο ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΥ 7 |
09.00 |
5ο ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 32 & ΑΛΙΕΝΤΕ |
08.30 |
6ο ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑ & ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗ |
08.30 |
7ο ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑ & ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗ |
08.30 |
8ο ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΑΙΟΛΟΥ 117 |
08.00 |
9ο ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ & ΛΑΜΙΑΣ |
08.30 |
10ο ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 32 & ΑΛΙΕΝΤΕ |
08.30 |
11ο ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 27 |
09.00 |
12ο ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΤΕΡΜΑ ΑΘ. ΔΙΑΚΟΥ |
09.15 |
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΑ
1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 45 |
09:00 |
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΚΟΥ 58 |
10:00 |
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
Γ.ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 98 |
08:30 |
4ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΚΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΥ 4 |
08:30 |
5ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΠΑΡΝΗΘΟΣ 1 |
08:30 |
6ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ & ΛΥΚΟΥΡΓΟΥ |
08:30 |
7ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 206 |
09:00 |
8ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑΣ 306 |
08:30 |
10ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΠΑΡΝΗΘΟΣ & ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ |
08:30 |
11ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗ 12 & ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ |
09:00 |
1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΤΕΡΜΑ ΓΡ. ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗ |
08:30 |
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ & ΓΡ. ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗ |
08:15 |
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 27 & ΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΣ |
09:00 |
4ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ & ΛΑΜΙΑΣ |
08:30 |
5ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 32 |
08:45 |
6ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗ & ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗ |
08:30 |
7ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΤΕΡΜΑ ΑΘ. ΔΙΑΚΟΥ |
09:15 |
8ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΠΑΡΟΥ & ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ |
08:30 |
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΑ
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ & ΝΙΚ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ |
09.45 |
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ & ΜΑΝΙΑΚΙΟΥ |
09.30 |
3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΠΙΝΔΟΥ & ΔΑΒΑΚΗ |
08.30 |
4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΑΡΤΗΣ & ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥ |
09.00 |
ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ |
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ & ΝΙΚ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ |
09.30 |
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ |
ΝΙΚ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ&ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
19.30 |
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΕΛΛΗΣ & ΑΘ. ΔΙΑΚΟΥ |
09.00 |
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΥ |
09.00 |
3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ 4 |
09.00 |
ΛΥΚΕΙΑ
1ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΣΥΡΟΥ & ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ |
09.00 |
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΠΙΝΔΟΥ & ΔΑΒΑΚΗ |
09.00 |
3ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ & ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ |
09.30 |
ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ 277 |
09.30 |
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΣΥΡΟΥ & ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ |
19.30 |
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ |
ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΑΚΗ & ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ |
10.00 |
1ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΑΘ. ΔΙΑΚΟΥ & ΕΛΛΗΣ |
09.00 |
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΥ & ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ |
09.30 |
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
Π. ΜΕΛΑ & |
09.30 |